Mieszkanie 7 pokojów 315 m² Paliouri, Grecja

Paliouri, Grecja, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$505,277
$1,604/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 17.07.2023

Cena za m²
    $1,604/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    7
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    315 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    1989

Opis

Holiday Living in a quiet location on the outskirts of Paliouri. The building built in 1989 boasts 105 + 315 sq meters of living area on a plot of land of 573 m. This building is ideal for rental income or a great investment for seniors or bed and breakfast living. It offers plenty sq meters for a great mini-hotel. Plenty of open space and views. Walk into town is about 15 minutes and to the sandy beach a short drive. To view call or email us today