Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 74 m² Mińsk, Białoruś

Białoruś, Mińsk
$159,000
$2,137/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.04.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Białoruś
  • Miasto
    Mińsk
  • Adres
    ulica Wiery Charużej, 10 k 1 Kukuruza
  • Metro
    Plošča Jakuba Kolasa (~ 800 m)

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $2,137/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    11
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    74 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    1997
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    16

Opis

Unique offer: a spacious three-room apartment  (Kukuruza), with a good layout, ready for comfortable further living, or as a successful investment in real estate – rental.

 

Apartment characteristics:

The apartment is equipped with all necessary furniture and appliances: built-in kitchen, solid wood, new built-in refrigerator, electric stove, oven, extractor hood, sliding wardrobes, laundry room with washing machine, spacious bathroom, solid interior doors, multi-level ceilings, walls leveled, painted and pasted over.

In the hallway and in the kitchen, there are tiles on the floor, in the rooms there is laminate.

Heated floors.

The loggia is glazed, insulated, and also lined with clapboard, heated floor.

In the entrance of the house there is a concierge. A new elevator has been installed.

Parking is also no problem - your own parking lot, under a barrier.