Dom 74 m² Czerwień, Białoruś

Czerwień, Białoruś
$66,500
$896/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.04.2026

• Adres
    ulica Miasnikowa, 3

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    1970
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    74 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    2 600 m²

Opis

Your personal corner of happiness in Cherven!

Imagine the morning when the first rays of the sun caress the house, and the fresh air fills every room with vital energy. Here, far from the bustle of the city, you will find unity with nature and real pleasure from every moment you live.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte