Appartement 2 chambres 136 m² Doubaï, Émirats arabes unis

Émirats arabes unis
$748,000
$5,492/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 14/08/2023

Emplacement

  • Pays
    Émirats arabes unis
  • État
    Doubaï
  • Adresse
    The Walk at Jumeirah Beach Residence, Murjan 3
  • Métro
    DAMAC Properties (~ 900 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $5,492/m²
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    136 m²

Description

Property Details
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Parking
- With Balcony
- Unfurnished
- 1,466 SQFT

Community Facilities/ Amenities :
* Large swimming Pools (x3)
* Well equipped large gymnasium
* UFC Gym
* Carrefour and various other supermarkets
* Visitor's Parking
* Various retail outlets
* walking distance to beach, The Walk, Cinema, Hotels, Tram station, etc.

If you are looking for quality, space and great views, than this is the perfect choice. JBR is proving to be one of the sought after locations in Dubai. The wide variety of shops, restaurants, cafes & bars offer a great selection for the family. In addition, the new beachfront development features a brand new state of the art cinema. JBR is the perfect choice for the dynamic residents who are looking for the best lifestyle money can buy.