Appartement 2 chambres 82 m² Desenzano del Garda, Italie

Desenzano del Garda, Italie
$372,253
$4,540/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

• Adresse
    Via Tommaso Dal Molin, 71 Trattoria dal Molin

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,540/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    82 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    69 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2022

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Véranda

Description

As a preview, we are offering, within a new residence with swimming pool soon to be built, various flats including TWO-ROOM flats located both on the ground floor with private garden and on the first floor with terraces. The residential context in which the units will be developed will have a total of 27 flats, a pleasant swimming pool with large solarium and ample private outdoor areas. A very modern project, attentive to current aesthetic and energy requirements! Advanced technology at the service of comfort is, moreover, the dominant note of the entire complex, characterised by a special attention to the wellbeing of users and an eco-friendly approach that has led to the installation of a micro-cogeneration plant to produce heat with which to heat water for sanitary use and generate part of the residence's electricity. Elegant, refined and truly comfortable, these flats are the perfect choice, even as a first home, for those looking for a central location in a prestigious, contemporary-style environment; Construction is scheduled to start at the end of 2023.

Localisation sur la carte

Desenzano del Garda, Italie