Appartement 20 m² Bukit, Indonésie

Bukit, Indonésie, Karangasem
$99,946
$4,997/m²
;
In CRM: 109033
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $4,997/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    20 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques du système de sécurité:

  • Sécurité

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Piscine

Description

The luxury development, located in the picturesque Bukit area on the southern coast of Bali, is a unique offer for those seeking luxury accommodation with panoramic views of the Indian Ocean.

The complex includes apartments, offering turnkey finishes, fully furnished and stunning layouts.

One of the main advantages is its close location to the popular Uluwatu area, famous among surfers. Near the complex there are beaches for athletes with different levels of training, which makes it an ideal place for those who value an active lifestyle.

The architectural design of the apartments includes studios, creating an ideal space for comfortable living.

Apartments  (resale)

The complex plans to complete construction in the third quarter of 2025, providing future owners with the opportunity to enjoy luxury and modern amenities in the near future.

The complex itself is just 5 minutes by car from Jalan Raya — Uluwatu, providing convenient access to other coastal resorts, the airport and suburbs. Ngurah Rai Airport is 25 km from the complex, and a bus stop is a 20-minute walk away.

Infrastructure is still under construction, designed for those who lead an active lifestyle.

Near the complex there are famous beaches such as Blue Point and Padang Padang, as well as the Uluwatu area with surf schools, shops, cafes, restaurants and workshops.