Appartement 2 chambres 70 m² Gjilek, Albanie

Himare, Gjilek, Albanie, Bashkia Himare
$502,121
$7,173/m²
;
In CRM: 5043800
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/10/2025

• Adresse
    SH8

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $7,173/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    2
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    70 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    4

Description

A new apartment under construction is offered for sale, Green Coast (Palasë) — typology 1+1, with veranda + parking space + storage.

Total area: 95.39m2
Veranda area: 44.08m2
Storage: 30.96m2

The space is designed to offer you maximum comfort and an open view.

The apartment consists of a living room combined with a kitchen area + bedroom.
Parking space included, which ensures a dedicated spot for your vehicle.

The project is under construction, giving you the opportunity to acquire a new property with modern standards and investment potential.

The Green Coast complex is an elite residential and tourist development, offering not only housing but also access to the beach, recreational areas, and specialized infrastructure.