Apartamento 1 habitación 101 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$460,993
$4,564/m²
;
In CRM: 10009602563
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    Soi Choeng Thale 14

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,564/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    101 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2023
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    7

Who's suitable for:
For those looking for the perfect combination of luxury, convenience and investment attractiveness in a picturesque corner of Phuket. The project was created for discerning people who value comfort and a high level of service.

About Location:
Sole Mio Condominium Bangtao is located just 200 meters from the famous Bangtao Beach and offers easy access to Bangtao and Layan beaches. This area of Phuket is famous for its developed infrastructure, luxury restaurants and shops.

About the project:
The project offers stylish studios and 1-room apartments ranging from 36 to 58 sq.m. Sole Mio Condominium has everything you need for a comfortable stay and a profitable investment: an optional rental program with a guaranteed income of 7% for 5 years and 14 days of free accommodation per year. The expected completion date is Q3 2023.