Apartamento 2 habitaciones 137 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$857,498
$6,259/m²
;
In CRM: 10001501358
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

Precio por m²
    $6,259/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    137 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2023
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    5

Who's suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for a unique combination of luxury accommodation and delightful sea views. The project was created for discerning people who value comfort and individual approach.

About Location:
Situated on Surin Hill, near the picturesque Surin Beach, the project offers access to the best places in Phuket. Snow-white sand and a clear sea create ideal conditions for relaxation and relaxation.

About the project:
Andamaya Surin Bay – is a luxury residential complex with full sea views. The project offers only 25 luxury apartments in three buildings, with a maximum of 1-2 units per floor for greater privacy. The apartments range in size from 186 to 959 sqm and can be customized to the requirements of future owners.

Amenities:
CCTV, fitness room, parking, security, shuttle service, swimming pool.