Apartamento 2 habitaciones 52 m² Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia

Ban Bang Thao, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$244,257
$4,711/m²
;
In CRM: 1001870575
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

• Dirección
    Soi Bang Tao 42, 325 4

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $4,711/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    52 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2026
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    8

Who it's for:
The project is ideal for those seeking luxurious living in Phuket. Suitable for both personal living and short-term rentals.

Location:
The outstanding location of So Origin Bangtao is just 400 meters from Bangtao Beach and in close proximity to major entertainment and amenities, including clubs, shopping centers, hospitals, and golf clubs. The area is known for its high level of infrastructure and convenience.

About the project:
The project consists of three 8-story buildings, offering 545 residential units. Various apartment layouts ranging from 26 to 50 sq.m. are available. Modern technologies and high construction standards ensure comfort and safety. A super reliable developer.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Lobby, pool, rooftop relaxation area, coworking space, gym.

Investment attractiveness: