Apartamento 2 habitaciones 113 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$974,446
$8,623/m²
;
In CRM: 2000220369
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 3/10/24

Precio por m²
    $8,623/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    113 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2026
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    4

Who is it for:
Garrya Residences Phuket is perfect for families with children and investors interested in long-term investments or short-term rentals. It’s an excellent choice for those seeking luxury beachfront living with a high level of comfort.

Location:
The complex is located on Bang Tao Beach, one of Phuket’s most prestigious areas. It is a 30-minute drive from the international airport, near Laguna Golf Course, and surrounded by various restaurants, shops, and spas.

About the project:
Garrya Residences offers luxury 2-bedroom apartments ranging from 113 to 220 sqm with direct beach access. The project provides unique wellness and relaxation facilities, including a spa and relaxation zones. The apartments are professionally managed by Garrya, ensuring a high level of service and the potential for rental income.