Apartamento 2 habitaciones 103 m² Opcina Medulin, Croacia

Opcina Medulin, Premantura, Croacia
$321,075
$3,117/m²
;
Última actualización: 30/8/24

Precio por m²
    $3,117/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    103 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    1980
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Terraza

Localización

  • Cerca del transporte público

Descripción

Istria, Premantura, just 400 m from the beach, in a great location, in a quiet part of the village, an apartment for sale on the 1st floor of a building with a total of 7 apartments.The apartment is spacious and nicely lit, and consists of an entrance porch – terrace, hallway, kitchen, living room with dining room and access to a covered terrace (17.5 m2), two bedrooms and two bathrooms.The apartment also has a parking space (17.6 m2).Net useful P is 103 m2.In addition, the apartment has a shared yard with an area of ​​1000 m2.There is a possibility of purchase on deferred payment of part of the amount, i.e. 50% of the amount at the conclusion of the contract, and the rest in installments without interest (3-5 years). Proximity to the beach – 500 mDistance from restaurants and shops – 500 m Great investment for a tourist rental or as a vacation property near the beach! I28567 Premantura bb