Apartamento 3 habitaciones 128 m² Dhermi, Albania

Himare, Dhermi, Albania, Bashkia Himare
$660,119
$5,157/m²
;
In CRM: 4015655
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 9/10/25

Precio por m²
    $5,157/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    128 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2024
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    6

Descripción

2+1 apartment for sale in Dhermi

Veranda area 71.4 m2

Green Terrace Residence is the newest project in the Albanian Riviera,
with a very favorable location near the coast of Dhermi and Palas.
This project is a mix between greenery, the amazing view of the coast and the quality of construction with European standards.
We offer for sale apartments of various typologies, starting from studios to individual luxury apartments with swimming pools.

For more detailed information, contact us.