Mieszkanie 40 m² Canggu, Indonezja

Canggu, Indonezja
$177,895
$4,447/m²
;
In CRM: 108814
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $4,447/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    40 m²

Opis

Modern complex of premium apartments 4 minutes from Batu Bolong Beach.

Complex infrastructure:

  • gym
  • restaurant
  • swimming pool
  • open-air cinema

One-bedroom apartment

  • area 40 m2
  • daily rent $150
  • ROI 18.9%
  • panoramic view from the windows of the picturesque nature of Bali
  • interior, thought out to the smallest detail
  • the best household appliances, furniture, dishes and textiles

Apartment with 2 bedrooms

    area 60m2
  • daily rent 170$
  • ROI 15.42%
  • panoramic view of the picturesque nature of Bali
  • interior, thoughtful home to the smallest details

World brands are used in construction:

  • grohe plumbing
  • kingkoil mattresses (USA)
  • teakwood furniture
  • Daikin ventilation and air conditioning systems
  • Austrian fittingsblum
  • Swiss insurance - 1 year (with the possibility of extension)

Modern professional construction technologies with maximum structural stability.

Construction warranty - 5 years.

Investment plan:

  • After signing the investment contract  you pay the first installment in the amount of 50%
  • 25% for the next 6 months
  • 25% upon completion of construction

30 years lease + 30 years extension.

  • Construction start date: 07.2023