Villa de 5 pièces 440 m² Pa Khlok, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Pa Khlok
$659,868
$1,500/m²
;
In CRM: 1006040314
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2026
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    5
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    440 m²

Who it's for:
The T Forest project is perfect for elite investors, retirees, and vacation homeowners who appreciate seclusion, comfort, and investment appeal.

About the location:
The T Forest is located on the quiet east coast of Phuket, surrounded by greenery and near the largest marina on the island, Ao Po Grand Marina. Nearby are the Missing Hills Golf Club Resort and Spa and many opportunities for beach vacations and excursions to neighboring islands.

About the project:
The T Forest is a complex of 28 luxurious villas with private pools. The villas, ranging from 1 to 5 bedrooms, embody elegant design, functionality, and the latest technologies. The project offers views of the Andaman Sea, seclusion, and top-notch amenities. Ownership options include a 30-year leasehold or freehold, with prices ranging from 6.9 to 22.9 million THB.