Maison de ville 10 chambres 270 m² Tremezzina, Italie

Italie, Tremezzina
$656,917
$2,433/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

L'année de construction
    1978
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    10
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    270 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    265 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Véranda

Description

La Villetta is part of a building consisting of 4 housing units built in a prestigious setting, nestled in the quiet hills of Tremezzo, a 10-minute walk from the shores of Lake Como. Nearby is the starting point for boat and ferry and 300 metres from it you can take a bus that takes you to Como and Menaggio. South exposure with Lake View. The Villetta of a total of 270 square metres is composed as follows: Basement: Open space with box/porch area 89.00 square metres Cellar- W.C-Taverna-Laundry-Thermal power plant square metres.47 square metres Ground floor: Entrance hall- Bathroom - Room -Studio-Kitchen-Living room- square metres. 73 Garden square metres. 54 First floor: 3 bedrooms -Bathroom- square metres. 39 Terrace and Balcony square metres. 11.00 Good condition.