Appartement 1 chambre 45 m² Doubaï, Émirats arabes unis

Émirats arabes unis
$161,196
$3,582/m²
;
In CRM: 2170189
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 13/10/2023

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,582/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    45 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    33

Description

New residence Bellavista with parks and tennis courts close to Palm Jumeirah and Dubai Marina, Damac Hills, Dubai, UAE

We offer spacious apartments with balconies and a panoramic view of the city.

The residence features parks and lawns, a swimming pool, a modern gym, a sauna and a steam bath, a large parking, kids' playgrounds, tennis courts, a school.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Air conditioning
  • Satellite TV
  • Double glazing
  • Tile floor
  • Built-in kitchen and appliances (fridge, cooker, hood and washing

    machine with dryer)

Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Burj Khalifa — 19 km
  • Dubai Marina — 14 km
  • International airport — 18 km
  • Dubai Mall — 27 km
  • Palm Jumeirah — 20 minutes