Villa de 5 pièces Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande

Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$1,23M
$2,269/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

L'année de construction
    2019
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    542 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    782 m²

Description

Luxury villas 800 meters from Bang Tao Beach • Year of construction: 2019 • Distance to the sea: 800 m • Bedrooms: 4 - 5 • Bathrooms: 5 - 6 • Living area: 542 - 750 sq. m • Land area: 782 - 1334 sq. m • Income: actual rental income • Installment plan: interest-free installment plan for the construction period In the complex: 27 luxury villas, office of the management company, parking, 24-hour security. In the villa: the interior of the houses is made in the Indonesian style - a beautiful combination of wooden furniture, ornate decorative pillows and draperies, as well as small Buddhist sculptures. Very spacious rooms and high ceilings create a sense of lightness, this cozy home has a place for everyone. Spacious open spaces, large living room / kitchen and master bedrooms have direct pool access. The courtyard features a swimming pool, gazebo, outdoor shower and tropical garden. Parking for 1-2 cars. Feature: proximity to the Laguna Phuket complex: 5 5 * hotels, 30 bars and restaurants, 5 spa centers, a golf club, a fitness center, a kids club (from 4 to 12 years old), a marine center with sailing, windsurfing and canoeing, volleyball and tennis courts, conference hall, business center, shopping center, clinic, bank. The price includes: finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners, alarm, telephone line, landscaping. The price does not include: furniture package. Distance to: Airport 20 km Patong 20 km Shopping center 20 km Supermarket 500 m Restaurants 500 m Hospital 20 km Golf club 1 km Yacht club 15 km