Villa 4 pièces 303 m² Guia de Isora, Espagne

Guia de Isora, Espagne
$2,01M
$6,619/m²
;
In CRM: 71511
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/04/2025

Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    303 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    395 m²

Description

Luxury villa with private pool and ocean views for sale in the exclusive Abama Golf Resorts area. The villa consists of 2 floors, has three bedrooms with private bathrooms and balconies. Year of construction 2023 Plot area 395 m2 House area 303 m2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 4 Living room Equipped kitchen Private pool Garage for 2 cars Air conditioner Pantry Laundry Garden Terraces Security system On the ground floor there is a guest toilet, an open plan kitchen fully equipped with high quality appliances, a living room with access to a terrace overlooking the ocean, a private heated swimming pool and garden. The villa is sold furnished. There is a garage for 2 cars.