Appartement 2 chambres 50 m² Municipality of Peristeri, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Peristeri
$231,785
$4,636/m²
;
In CRM: 2291888
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 13/10/2023

• Métro
    Peristeri (~ 900 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,636/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    50 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Cuisine équipée

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Terrasse

Description

New residence close to a metro station and the center of Peristeri, Greece

We offer apartments with balconies.

Some flats have parking spaces.

Completion — 3rd quarter of 2025.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Heat pumps
  • Grohe sanitary ware
  • Italian kitchens
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a quiet area, in the southwest part of Athens, close to Bournazi area and a metro station.

  • Metro station — 800 meters
  • Center of Peristeri — 1 km
  • Bournazi Square — 250 meters
  • Shops and restaurants — 200 meters
  • School — 250 meters
  • Airport — 37 km
  • Hospital — 1.4 km