Attique 4 chambres 116 m² Municipality of Athens, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Athens, Athènes
$470,819
$4,059/m²
;
In CRM: 2291867
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 13/10/2023

• Métro
    Metaxourghio (~ 600 m)
  • Métro
    Monastiraki (~ 900 m)
  • Métro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Métro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,059/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    116 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7

Description

New residence with a garden and a parking, Peristeri, Greece

We offer luminous and functional apartments with large terraces, parking spaces, storerooms.

The residence features a garden and an underground parking.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Solar water heaters
  • LED lighting
  • ”Smart Home“ system
  • Alarm
Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Metro station — 1.1 km
  • Supermarket — 1 km
  • Stadium — 900 meters
  • Grove — 1.8 km