Chalet 3 chambres 203 m² Nicosie, Chypre

Chypre, Nicosie
$425,420
$2,096/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/09/2022

Pièces
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    203 m²

Description

Luxury three bedroom detached house for sale in Strovolos - Nicosia province, with 203 sq.m. interiors, in 288 sq.m. plot. It has excellent quality construction, with high standards insulation, video intercom system, en-suite in the master bedroom, office, laundry room, provisions for "split" type air conditioners in all areas, full installation of underfloor heating, provision for a fire place, covered parking space and storage, installed 5KW photovoltaic system, covered parking and yard with garden and 3 meters barbecue, double glazed aluminum with high percentages of thermal and sound insulation, which meets the specifications for Energy Efficiency Certificate Class A'. Sale price 425,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Localisation sur la carte