Chalet 3 chambres 151 m² Strovolos, Chypre

Strovolos, Chypre, Nicosie
$239,960
$1,589/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

Pièces
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    151 m²

Description

For sale under construction a detached three bedroom house in Paramitha - Limassol province, with 151 sq.m. covered areas, where 135 sq.m. covered interiors and 16 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 210 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating and air conditioning systems, water pressure system, provision for photovoltaic system, storage space, fireplace and a yard with garden. The house also has  high quality building materials and Energy Efficiency certificate A'. It is located in a quiet area, close to green area and services. Sale price €240,000 plus V.A.T.