Appartement 3 chambres 65 m² Grad Zadar, Croatie

Croatie, Grad Zadar, Zadar
$243,574
$3,747/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 30/08/2024

• Adresse
    Ulica Vladimira Papafave, 5

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $3,747/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    65 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    1919
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Localisation

  • Proche des transports publics

Description

In the very center of Zadar, in a building overlooking the Donat and Forum, there is a three-bedroom apartment with excellent potential. Given its size and location, it can be converted into a property with rooms or apartments, or used as accommodation for workers. It consists of a hallway, three separate rooms, one of which is currently used as a living room, a kitchen with a dining area, and a bathroom. In front of the entrance to the apartment, there is city parking. The surface area of the largest bedroom is 16.9 m2, the bathroom is 5 m2, the second bedroom is 11.6 m2, the kitchen with a dining area is 14.3 m2, and the living room/additional room is 8 m2. All rooms are connected by a hallway with a total area of 7.6 m2. The apartment needs renovation. !!! Possibility of exchange for a two-bedroom apartment in Zadar! All city facilities, as well as a school, kindergarten, and market, are in the immediate vicinity of the apartment, and you are only a few steps away from Zadar’s waterfront and the Sea Organ. I27718 Trg opatice Čike

Localisation sur la carte

Croatie, Grad Zadar, Zadar
Éducation
Soins de santé
Alimentation et boissons