Appartement 50 m² Oba, Turquie

Alanya, Oba, Turquie
$148,774
$2,975/m²
;
In CRM: 110534
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,975/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    50 m²

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Garage
  • Piscine
  • Ascenseur
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

The complex is located in the Oba district and is distinguished by unique architecture and a large recreation area.

The space is maximally used for swimming pools and landscaping, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy.

Main characteristics of the apartment:

  • Apartment type: 1+1
  • Area: 50 m
  • Floor: 1st (block G)

Location:

  • To the sea: 2.6 km (transfer to the sea)
  • To the center of Alanya: 5 km
  • To Gazipasa airport: 35 km
  • To the hospital: 2.5 km
  • To school: 160 m

Additional:

  • Underfloor heating and sound insulation
  • Concierge, gardener
  • Central satellite system, Wi-Fi
  • 24/7 security system
  • Indoor and outdoor garage
  • Backup power generator

Both — one of the most prestigious areas of Alanya, actively developing in recent years. It combines modern buildings, developed infrastructure and proximity to nature. This place is perfect for family life and recreation.

The apartment will be adapted for comfortable living or profitable investment.