Appartement 3 chambres 56 m² Pattaya, Thaïlande

Thaïlande, Pattaya
$75,246
$1,344/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/09/2022

• Adresse
    Phra Tamnak 3, 308 396 Infinita Graphics Web

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $1,344/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    56 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    56 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2017
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    8

Description

A new double apartment for a Finnish developer with an area of 56 square meters is sold in Thailand (Pattaya). In the most prestigious and green area of the city, on the Pratumnak hill. The complex is located just 300-400 m from the sea. The entire infrastructure of the project is on the roof, namely: Finnish sauna, gym, swimming pool, sun loungers and relaxation area, with a beautiful panoramic view of the sea, free underground parking, 24 / 7 video surveillance and security. The complex also has a free bass transfer (transfer), which takes residents to the beach or for public transportation. The apartment is offered fully furnished, with everything you need, both for your own stay and for an additional rental. (Everything is like the image). An interest-free fee is possible, from the developer to the year 1. The apartment is made entirely of real estate (foreign quota).After paying only 50% of the cost of the apartment, you can get the keys and register or rent. (The development company has its own property rental service).

Appartement situé dans un immeuble neuf

Localisation sur la carte

Thaïlande, Pattaya
Alimentation et boissons