Duplex 2 chambres 113 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande

Ban Bang Thao, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$416,005
$3,681/m²
;
In CRM: 10051603196
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 16/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2027
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    7
  • Sol
    Sol
    4
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    113 m²

Description

The most anticipated sales start on Phuket Island in 2024!

Sales start in the 20s of October, hurry to submit an application to purchase the best layouts at the very first prices.

What participation in the very first phase of project sales offers:

  • The very first prices
  • The opportunity to choose the best layouts and views
  • Furniture package as a gift
  • Additional bonuses and gifts (these can be extra discounts or a gift of appliances)

About the complex:

An elite complex with 7-story buildings surrounded by greenery and recreation areas, located 500 meters from Bangtao Beach. The complex is designed in a modern style using high-quality materials with a variety of layouts: from studios to spacious apartments with 3 bedrooms, as well as duplexes and penthouses. Pets allowed - a rare feature on the island.