Villa 252 m² Susanj, Monténégro

Susanj, Monténégro
$637,312
T.V.A.
$2,529/m²
;
In CRM: 78751
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 23/03/2026

• Adresse
    Ulica 3

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    252 m²

Description

A fully legalized luxury villa for sale in Zeleni Pojas, one of the most desirable residential areas in Bar. This elegant property offers privacy, modern comfort, and excellent investment potential, featuring three independent apartments and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area with a swimming pool. Property Overview Price: €550,000 Living area: 252 m² Land area: 582 m² Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 Parking: 3 parking spaces Pool: Yes Status: Fully legalized Condition: Luxury furnished Interior Layout The villa is spread over two levels and consists of three independent residential units, making it highly functional and versatile: Three separate apartments Total of four bedrooms and four bathrooms Spacious and well-organized living areas Ideal for multi-family living or rental purposes Each unit is designed to provide comfort, privacy, and functionality. Features & Equipment Luxury furnished interior Fully equipped apartments High-quality materials and finishes Airy and bright living spaces Ready for immediate occupancy Outdoor Area Private swimming pool Landscaped yard Spacious 582 m² plot Three parking spaces Peaceful environment surrounded by greenery Location Zeleni Pojas is a quiet and attractive residential area in Bar, known for: Natural surroundings and Mediterranean vegetation Sea proximity and views Peaceful and family-friendly atmosphere Easy access to Bar city center and beaches Investment Potential This property offers excellent opportunities for: Luxury private residence Rental investment (short-term or long-term) Tourist accommodation (multiple units) The presence of three independent apartments significantly increases rental income potential. FAQ — Villa in Zeleni Pojas (252 m²) 1) What is for sale?A luxury villa of 252 m² with a swimming pool, located in Zeleni Pojas, Bar. 2) What is the price of the property?The asking price is €550,000. 3) Is the property legalized?Yes, the house is fully legalized. 4) How many units does the villa have?The villa consists of three independent apartments. 5) How many bedrooms and bathrooms are there?The property includes four bedrooms and four bathrooms. 6) Does the property have a swimming pool?Yes, it features a private swimming pool. 7) Is the villa furnished?Yes, the villa is luxuriously furnished and fully equipped. 8) Is parking available?Yes, the property includes three parking spaces. 9) Is the property suitable for rental investment?Yes, due to its structure with multiple units, it is ideal for rental income or tourist accommodation. 10) Is the location suitable for living?Yes, Zeleni Pojas is a quiet and desirable residential area, perfect for family living.