Appartement 5 chambres 98 m² Vercana, Italie

Vercana, Italie
$328,458
$3,352/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,352/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    5
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    98 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    90 m²

Description

In the town center of Domaso and a stone's throw from its beautiful lakefront and the pier, famous for being one of the last to host very active fishermen, we offer an apartment located on the first floor of a historic building with three floors in total. Served by a lift. The property consists of a large living room with lake view, kitchen, bathroom with washing machine, two bedrooms and a master bathroom with tub and shower. Excellent location, close to all services. The apartment is sold fully furnished. Excellent investment.