villa de 3 chambres Kriopigi, Grèce

Kriopigi, Grèce, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$429,385
$2,482/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 02/11/2024

L'année de construction
    2006
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    173 m²
  • Superficie du terrain
    Superficie du terrain
    250 m²

Description

Wonderful stone built large home for sale in the thriving seaside town of Kriopigi with a total of 173 sq meters of living area. The home built in 2006 is offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, kitchen and lounge with a walk out to the terrace and private garden of 250 m which is gated. Many extras such as A/C inverters, a fireplace, all the furniture and electricals, private heating system, PVC window fittings, and much more. This home is ideal for a large family!! 260 m to the sandy beach and shopping is the same distance!! To view call or email!!

Infrastructures à proximité
La mer 260 m
Aéroport 85 m