Chalet 4 chambres 185 m² Batoumi, Géorgie

Géorgie, Batoumi
$175,998
$951/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 09/04/2024

• Adresse
    Angisa Street, 75

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    185 m²

Description

We present you a new unique investment project of suburban real estate in the most promising direction of the season near the Botanical Garden in Chalki.  

In addition, our residential complex is in the prestigious area of ​​the city, where there are all the necessary infrastructures such as kindergarten, a school with the Russian sector, the House of Justice, the OASIS water park, shops, and Georgian restaurants, and Georgian restaurants, and Georgian restaurants, and Georgian restaurants. And also:

  • 350 meters to the sea, the closed guarded territory.
  • 5 minutes by car to the botanical garden
  • Ecologically clean area, the former Summer Residence of Tsarist families
  • 15 minutes on the car of the city of Batumi

Our residential complex is a place where you will find everything you need for a comfortable and safe life. In our residential complex you will find a lot of opportunities for an active and healthy lifestyle