Appartement 3 chambres 66 m² Capitale de Prague, République tchèque

République tchèque, Capitale de Prague
$412,550
$6,251/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

• Adresse
    Slovak Street, 890 33890
  • Métro
    I.P. Pavlova (~ 1000 m)
  • Métro
    Jiřího z Poděbrad (~ 800 m)
  • Métro
    Náměstí Míru (~ 400 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $6,251/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    66 m²

Description

The Apartment in one of beautiful districts of Prague central and — is Fored Sale; Vinograda. The Apartment planirvoky 2+ kk and the total area of which makes 66m2 and is on 1 floor from 5 and the brick house.

Bezbariérový: Stěhujete se? Mrkněte na 10 rad, které vám ušetří starosti, peníze i čas. In vicinities:

Metro station: Jiřího z Poděbrad (623 m) Tram stop: Jana Masaryka (130 m) Bus stop: Náměstí Míru (432 m) Railway station: Praha-Vr š ovice (975 m) ATM: Bankomat MONETA Money Bank (217 m) Mail: Po š ta Praha 2 — Č eská po š ta and s.p. (203 m) Drugstore: Lékárna U Zlatého lva (487 m) Sports center: PROSTOR 8 (243 m) Restaurant: Restaurace U Bulín ů (83 m) Shop: LEVNÝ NÁKUP and s.r.o. (29 m) Школа:Základní škola, Fakultní škola Pedagogické fakulty UK, Praha 2, Slovenská 27 (264 m)