Appartement 4 chambres 128 m² Kápparis, Chypre

Paralímni, Kápparis, Chypre
$437,231
$3,416/m²
;
In CRM: 2183529
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 13/10/2023

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,416/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    128 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Jardin
  • Terrasse
  • Aire de jeux pour enfants

Description

Gated residence with a swimming pool, a spa and a tennis court near the sea, Kapparis, Cyprus

The residence features a spa center, a gym, a cafe, a tennis court and a football field, a kids' playground, a swimming pool, landscaped green areas. The complex consists of 15 villas with private pools, 8 townhouses, 12 apartments with storerooms.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located within walking distance of the beach, near restaurants, bars, cafes, supermarkets.

  • Beach — 500 meters
  • Private school — 2 km
  • Protaras Marina — 2 km
  • Airport — 55 km
  • Restaurants and bars — 200 meters
  • Protaras center — 10 minutes drive