Maison 3 chambres Opcina Dezanovac, Croatie

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatie
$227,171
$1,734/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 01/04/2025

Pièces
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    3
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    131 m²

Description

House131.12 m2with charm ZemunikDonji

An elegant villa with a swimming pool for sale located in the picturesque town of Zemunik Donji in Croatia. The house offers a total usable area of ​​131.12 m2 and 455 m2 of plot, ensuring comfort and space for future owners. The property is in an excellent location, just 100 meters from the center of the town and 7.6 km from the picturesque Adriatic coastline.

A unique advantage is the possibility of purchasing the property in a raw or fully finished state. The villa is distinguished by its modern design and optimal room layout, which offers three comfortable bedrooms, each with a private bathroom. Additionally, a spacious living room with a dining room and kitchen is the heart of the house.

The owners also have a covered terrace and a swimming pool with an area of ​​19 m2, perfect for relaxing summer afternoons. Two parking spaces complete the functionality of this unique offer.

Property details
  • Usable area: 131.12 m2
  • Plot: 455 m2
  • Number of bedrooms: 3
  • Number of bathrooms: 3
  • Swimming pool: 19 m2
  • Distance from the sea: 7.6 km
  • Distance from the city center: 100 m
  • Exemption from sales tax when purchasing
Location and investment advantages

Purchasing real estate in Croatia is a dream come true of having your own oasis in one of the most beautiful places on the Adriatic. Zemunik Donji, charmingly located, offers not only proximity to Zadar, but also exceptional peace and quiet, which is difficult to find in larger resorts. The distance of 7.6 km from the coast guarantees easy access to beaches and crystal clear sea.