Appartement 3 chambres 87 m² District de Vlora, Albanie

Albanie, District de Vlora, Vlora
$159,622
$1,838/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 18/11/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,838/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    3
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    2
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    87 m²

Description

🌊🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN DIPLOMATI IN COLD WATER, VLORA.

🏷 Price: 2000 Euro/m2
📐 Area: 86.88 m2
📍 Location: Dhimitër Konomi Street, Vlora.
📜 The property has regular mortgage documentation.

🌅 Its location close to the promenade offers immediate access to beaches, restaurants, cafes and any other service you may require during your stay.

❗ Main advantage: The location makes this apartment ideal for living or investing in tourism.
It allows for a quiet life, with regular infrastructure and various services.

🌇 Interior organization:
It is organized in a spacious living room together with the kitchen area, connecting corridor, 2 bedrooms with modern furniture, 1 toilet, 1 balcony.

Other details:
🚪 First floor living
🧭 Orientation: South-East
📸 Offered furnished as in the relevant photos.

🌞 The apartment is located in one of the most favorite areas of Vlora and is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.