Appartement 1 chambre 63 m² Palase, Albanie

Himare, Palase, Albanie, Bashkia Himare
$419,295
$6,655/m²
;
In CRM: 4667721
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 08/10/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $6,655/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    63 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    5

Description

In the most sought-after residence of Dhërmiu, Santorini 1, which has become habitable, a 1+1 type apartment is for sale with a usable veranda and the possibility for future closure. The apartment is located on floor 0. It has been invested in a modern way and in detail with the best brands on the market, ranging from Smeg kitchen appliances, lighting, furniture, marble, air conditioning, and many other details that make this apartment as comfortable as it is unique. Organization: - Net area: 63.13m2 - Gross area: 72.6m2 - 1 bedroom - 1 living room - 1 bathroom - 1 veranda - Floor 0 The apartment is completely new. A very good opportunity for living or investment. It also includes 2 parking spaces on floor -2 included in the price. The property has regular mortgage documentation. For more information contact me!!