Maison 4 chambres 131 m² Cranbrook, Royaume-Uni

Cranbrook, Royaume-Uni, Tunbridge Wells
$928,517
$7,088/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 29/08/2025

Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    131 m²

Description

Step into luxury with this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom detached home spanning 1,414 sq ft. Featuring a North-facing aspect and two parking spaces, this property combines ample space with elegant design. Close to excellent schools and green spaces, it's perfect for modern family living. Invest in the UK Market: The UK real estate market ensures reliable rental income and strong capital growth. This home offers a rental yield of £2,000-£2,100 per month, making it an attractive asset for investors.