Appartement 2 chambres 55 m² Kargicak, Turquie

Alanya, Kargicak, Turquie
$104,396
$1,898/m²
;
In CRM: 946
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 02/10/2025

Prix ​​par m²
    $1,898/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    55 m²

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Meublesd
  • Appareils ménagers

Description

Furnished one-bedroom apartment (1+1), 55 m², on the 3rd floor.

Vanessa River is a new residential complex of comfortable apartments located just 300 meters from the sea and beach in the picturesque, ecologically clean Kargicak district of Alanya.

Excellent location:

  • Distance to Alanya city center - 15 km
  • Distance to the sea - 300 meters
  • Distance to Gazipasa Airport - 25 km
  • Distance to Antalya Airport - 145 km

• Caretaker

For more information about this project, please call or email us.