Villa 4 pièces 430 m² Choeng Thale, Thaïlande

Choeng Thale, Thaïlande, Choeng Thale
$1,47M
$3,424/m²
;
In CRM: 1000280759
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 03/10/2024

L'année de construction
    2025
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    2
  • Sol
    Sol
    1
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    4
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    5
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    430 m²

Who it suits:
Perfect for those seeking a combination of luxury and natural harmony in Phuket. This project will attract discerning buyers and investors who value uniqueness, comfort, and advantageous location.

About the location:
Located in the picturesque area of Cherng Talay near Bangtao beach, Botanica Grand Avenue provides convenient access to premium restaurants, shopping malls, golf courses, and night markets. Just 20-25 minutes from the airport, this area appeals to those who value comfort and convenience.