Atterrir 4 842 m² Katun Rezevici, Monténégro

Katun Rezevici, Monténégro
$2,81M
T.V.A.
$579/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 23/03/2026

Description

FFor sale: A premium 4,852 m² land plot in one of the most prestigious locations on the Montenegrin coast – Reževići. Located just a short walk from the beach, the plot gently slopes toward the sea, offering uninterrupted panoramic views of the Adriatic. Surrounded by Mediterranean vegetation, including olive trees and pines, the setting is peaceful, private, and ideal for high-end development. Key Features Total area: 4,852 m² Prime location in Reževići, a sought-after area on the Budva Riviera Close to the beach with direct sea views Gentle slope – perfect for maximizing views in architectural design Surrounded by natural landscape and olive groves Ideal for luxury villa construction or exclusive tourist complex development Investment Appeal Reževići is known for its secluded charm, pristine beaches, and proximity to Budva, Sveti Stefan, and Petrovac. With its combination of privacy, natural beauty, and coastal access, this plot represents a rare opportunity for investors and developers seeking a premium location on Montenegro’s Adriatic coast.

Kubasi, Monténégro
Surface 4 300 m²
Immobilier Monténégro – KotorÀ vendre: terrain urbanisé avec un bâtiment, superficie totale …