Villa de 6 pièces 221 m² Padenghe sul Garda, Italie

Padenghe sul Garda, Italie
$2,41M
$10,899/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 08/01/2024

• Adresse
    SP BS 572

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Pièces
    Pièces
    6
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    221 m²
  • Surface habitable
    Surface habitable
    131 m²

Description

Enchanting plot of approx. 1,100/1,200 sqm with approved project for a lakeside villa soon to be built in Padenghe sul Garda with exclusive garden, solarium and predisposition for swimming pool with whirlpool and chromotherapy. The Villa, which dominates the suggestive view of the lake from every room for the entire development of the main elevation, has adjacent access to the beach. It is developed on two levels with simple, clean geometries and hosts on the upper floor a large open-space living area directly connected to the terrace and the sleeping area by equipped corridors, and on the lower floor a large and convenient garage. All the rooms, from which there is free access to the garden, have private bathrooms. The large continuous glass windows that allow one to enjoy unique views are screened by sunshades that further push the prestigious and technologically advanced building towards complete harmonisation with its natural surroundings. The property is completed by a dock with direct access to the lake.

Localisation sur la carte