Appartement 33 m² Canggu, Indonésie

Canggu, Indonésie
$88,202
$2,673/m²
;
In CRM: 109692
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 22/04/2026

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,673/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    33 m²

Description

A complex of 95 apartments in Canggu (Cemagi), located just 60 meters from the ocean - two minutes from the volcanic black sand beach. Only 5 floors. Direct view of the ocean from the third floor.

Infrastructure and amenities of the project:

  • A cozy garden and a safe playground in the courtyard, made according to all European safety standards
  • Restaurant with a bar and a rooftop pool with stunning views of the sunset
  • Modern gym to take care of your body
  • Underground parking for the safety of your car
  • Coworking or SPA (under development)

This is not just housing, it is an immersion in the atmosphere of European comfort. Here you will feel cared for and safe.

Apartment types:

  • Studio: total area - 33 m², living area - 25.7 m², terrace - 7.3 m² from $89,000
  • 1 bedroom: total area - 69.5 m², living area - 58.3 m², terrace - 11.2 m² from $145,000
  • 2 bedrooms: total area - 199.7 m², living area - 116.3 m², terrace - 83.4 m² from $300,000

Purchase conditions:

  • Instalments for 20 months
  • Down payment: from 30%

Construction completion date: April 2026.

Ideal for daily rent.

Information updated: 01/14/2025

Localisation sur la carte

Canggu, Indonésie