Appartement 1 chambre 26 m² Bukit, Indonésie

Indonésie, Bukit
$94,033
$3,617/m²
;
In CRM: 74
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 15/11/2024

Prix ​​par m²
    $3,617/m²
  • Sol
    Sol
    3
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    1
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    26 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • L'année de construction
    L'année de construction
    2024
  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    3

Description

Studio apartment, 500 meters from Bali's most beautiful white sand beach.

The apartments (ceiling height 4.5 m, separate entrance) are located in a complex of 20,000 m2, will include 600 villas, apartments and townhouses. Infrastructure on the territory: restaurants, coffee shops, bakeries, SPA, yoga center, supermarket, gallery of branded boutiques.

The school and kindergarten will be located on the territory of 05, ha, an English-speaking elementary school.

A lagoon pool with sea water will be implemented on the territory of the complex.