Villa de 6 chambres 535 m² Thermaikos Municipality, Grèce

Grèce, Thermaikos Municipality, Peraia
$689,037
$1,288/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 13/11/2025

Chambres
    6
  • Salles de bains
    Salles de bains
    4
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    535 m²

Description

Property Code: HPS5723 - Villa FOR SALE in Thermaikos Peraia for € 595.000 . This 535.00 sq. m. Villa consists of 4 levels and features 6 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, 4 bathrooms and 2 WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, a storage unit sqm, garden, fireplace, swimming pool, A/C, double-glazed windows, BBQ, attic, playroom, dressing room, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 1994 and renovated in 2012 Plot area: 8000 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: B Distance from sea 3600 meters, Distance from the city center: 25000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 2600 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 12700 meters, A unique opportunity to own a luxurious home on a spacious plot with a swimming pool in a quiet suburb of Thessaloniki. This modern and spacious home, built in 1994 and renovated in 2012, is ready for a complete transformation to suit your dreams and needs.
The heart of the home is a stunning 120 m² ground floor living room with a fireplace, seamlessly flowing into a cozy sitting area. This area offers direct access to a spacious veranda and the pool. A separate, large kitchen is complemented by an open summer kitchen and barbecue—the perfect spot for outdoor family celebrations. A guest toilet is also on this level, and there's also a shower by the pool.