Appartement 4 chambres 180 m² Municipality of Athens, Grèce

Grèce, Municipality of Athens, Athènes
$782,490
$4,347/m²
;
In CRM: 2292722
Identifiant de l'annonce sur le site internet ou dans le CRM de l'entreprise
Dernière actualisation: 17/05/2024

• Métro
    Metaxourghio (~ 600 m)
  • Métro
    Monastiraki (~ 900 m)
  • Métro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Métro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $4,347/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    4
  • Chambres
    Chambres
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    180 m²

Paramètres du bâtiment

  • Nombre d'étages
    Nombre d'étages
    4

Détails intérieurs

Caractéristiques intérieures:

  • Internet

Éléments extérieurs

Caractéristiques extérieures:

  • Terrasse

Description

Low-rise residence in a green and prestigious suburb of Athens, Greece

We offer apartments with large balconies, parking spaces, and storerooms.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the prestigious residential suburb of Athens — Melissia.

  • Private schools — 1.3 km
  • Shopping mall — 3.8 km
  • Tennis club — 800 meters
  • Hospital — 500 meters
  • Athens — 15 km
  • Pireus — 25 km
  • Vouliagmeni — 36 km
  • Airport — 25 km