Appartement 1 016 m² Habry, République tchèque

Habry, République tchèque, okres Havlickuv Brod
$455,451
$448/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/03/2025

• Adresse
    Sazavska, 453

Caractéristiques de la propriété

Paramètres de l'appartement

  • Prix ​​par m²
    Prix ​​par m²
    $448/m²
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    1 016 m²

Description

The building can be used for storage or for light production with office and production facilities. There are about 14 parking spaces in front of the building. Total usable area: 1016 m2 Building area: 530 m2 Total area of own plot: 10604 m2 In the basement: warehouses with windows and gates for processing from below the complex. On the ground floor: the main working room, warehouses with gates for service from the upper part of the complex, workshops, men's and women's locker rooms with amenities, living room with kitchen. On the second floor: 3 offices, company store, kitchen, warehouse, bathroom. background, air conditioning engine room. Insulated facade, plastic windows, elevator with a carrying capacity of 1000 kg, polystyrene foam, security alarms, data distribution, office air conditioning. Gas boiler heating (own gas control station), own transformer substation,

Localisation sur la carte

Habry, République tchèque, okres Havlickuv Brod