Villa 3 pièces 183 m² Chlórakas, Chypre

Chlórakas, Chypre, Koinoteta Chloraka
$416,135
$2,274/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 05/09/2022

Pièces
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    183 m²

Description

Luxurious three bedroom villa for sale in Lempa - Paphos, with 183 sq.m. covered interior built on a plot of 320 sq.m .. It has provision for air conditioning systems, 3 bathrooms, en suit in the main bedroom, water pressure system, roof garden 100 sq.m. and parking. It is located in a very nice and quiet area close to services with sea view. It is ready to be delivered. Sale price 420,000 euros plus VAT.