Chalet 3 chambres 178 m² Lakatameia, Chypre

Lakatameia, Chypre, Nicosie
$323,406
$1,817/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 06/09/2022

Pièces
    3
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    178 m²

Description

For sale under construction a detached corner house of three bedrooms in Palodia - Limassol province, with 178 sq.m. covered areas of which 160 sq.m. interior, built on 360 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air conditioning, water pressure system, storage space, installed photovoltaic system, 18 sq.m. covered parking and yard with garden. It is located in a quiet area, close to services. Sale price €325,000 plus V.A.T.