Appartement 2 chambres 122 m² Oróklini, Chypre

Oróklini, Chypre
$341,457
$2,799/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 07/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,799/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    2
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    122 m²

Description

Two bedroom penthouse apartment with roof garden for sale in Agios Athanasios - Limassol Province, with 92 sq.m. covered interiors, 14 sq.m. covered terrace, 15 sq.m. uncovered terrace and 68 sq.m. roof garden, on the 3rd floor of a three-storey building, with 6 apartments in total. It has 2 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, under floor heating, provision for air-condition, 2 storage rooms and covered parking space. Located in a very nice area, close to services.  Sales price of 345,000 euros plus V.A.T.