Appartement 1 chambre 66 m² Lakatameia, Chypre

Lakatameia, Chypre, Nicosie
$134,338
$2,051/m²
;
Dernière actualisation: 06/09/2022

Prix ​​par m²
    $2,051/m²
  • Pièces
    Pièces
    1
  • Superficie totale
    Superficie totale
    66 m²

Description

One bedroom apartment for sale in Agioi Omologites - Nicosia province, on the 4th floor of an apartment building, with 52 sq.m. interiors and 13,5 sq.m. covered terraces. It has excellent construction quality, with high standard insulation, state-of-the-art electrical lift with silent and luxury stainless steel cabin, video door entry system, 1 toilet, provision for split unit air conditioning, provision for Heat Pump underfloor heating, covered parking and storage. Sales price 135,000 euros plus V.A.T.